This residential complex is near the Memar Ajami station of the subway, was started to be built in 2016.
Built in Huseynbala Aliyev Street, neighborhood 3224, this building consists of 2 blocks, 17 floors and attic.
Bus routes to many parts of the city make it easier for residents to spend less time on the road, besides being closer to the subway.
Ajami subway station is 5 minutes walk away!
There is a children's playground and fountain that will also delight children with a large park of greenery and perennial trees designed for the rest of the building's residents.
The Nasimi district secondary school #9 is located near the residential complex and it makes schoolchildren of the complex free from long distance care.
The products of well-known brands have been used in the construction of this complex: Finland's “Kone” elevators, plastic PVC windows produced with German technology, and safe entrance doors produced by the “Kale” company of Turkey. And this is the proof that we give importance to high quality.
In construction of this building, high-quality fittings produced in Ukraine and the non-chemical “B-25” concrete were used as in all residential complexes in order to guarantee the seismic safety of the building.
Apartment owners are being granted with extract from the State Registry of Real Estate (Registration Certificate)
Building has a central heating system installed with equipment manufactured in Italy and Germany.
The building which is made of red brick is also insulated with a double coating, and this serves to make an apartment warm in winter, cool in summer.
There is also a commandant service for residents' carelessness in residential complex with 24 hour continuous security service and camera control systems.
The elevator directly goes up to the apartments from the subway parking lot, which frees the residents from care looking for parking.